Home / Information / Trains to Dwaraka From Different Part of Cities

Trains to Dwaraka From Different Part of Cities

111 Views

RAILWAY INQUIRY:- DWARKA – 131/234044

Train No. Train Name Day Train Arrival Train Departure
6337 Okha Ernakulam Express Sat, Mon 2.15 2.20
204 Okha Viramgam Passenger Daily 3.12 3.17
9265 Okha-Deheradun Exp Fri 6.10 6.15
8402 Okha- Puri Exp Wed 7.30 7.35
5635 Okha- Gauhati Exp FRI 11.10 11.15
9006 Saurashtra Mail Daily 12.55 13.00
9569 Okha Varanasi Exp Thur 13.30 13.35
208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger Daily 14.25 14.30
5045 Okha Gorakhpur Sun 18.45 18.50
9268 Okha Porbandar Mon 21.00 21.05
248 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger Daily 22.25 22.30
6338 Okha Ernakulam Express FRI, Sun 16.40 16.45
203 Okha Viramgam Passenger Daily 23.45 16.45
9266 Okha-Deheradun Exp Mon 16.40 16.45
8401 Okha- Puri Exp Tue 14.20 14.30
5636 Okha- Gauhati Exp Thu 5.15 5.20
9005 Saurashtra Mail Daily 15.30 15.35
9570 Okha Varanasi Exp Mon 14.20 14.30
207 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger Daily 12.55 13.35
5046 Okha Gorakhpur Sat 5.15 5.20
9267 Okha Porbandar Fri 3.07 3.17
247 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger Daily 4.00 4.05

Trains to Dwaraka
Distance of Some Railway Important Stations:
Hawra – 2560 km
Raipur – 1730 km
Varanasi – 2071 km
Bengaluru, Karnataka – 1,914 km
Jammu-Tavi – 2154 km
Hyderabad – 1,568 km
Vadodara – 571 km
Mumbai – 962 km
Delhi – 1568 km
Ahmadabad – 471 km
Chennai – 2371 km
Puri, Odisha – 2,148 km
Rameswaram – 2910 km
Jaipur – 1523 km
Haridwar – 1690 km
Trivendram – 2954
Visakapatanam – 2284
Bhopal – 1111 km
Simla – 1990 km
Dhanbad – 2345km

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Google+
  • Pinterest

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Optimization WordPress Plugins & Solutions by W3 EDGE