Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :
Home / About Andhra Pradesh / Train Info Chittoor / Trains via Chittoor | Trains Travel Towards Chittoor Railway Station

Trains via Chittoor | Trains Travel Towards Chittoor Railway Station

383 Views

Chittoor Railway Station Code is CTO. Around 54 trains pass through Chittoor Railway Station.

List of Trains that pass via CHITTOOR

TRAIN NAME(NO.) | STATION FROM/TO | ARRIVAL | DEPART | RUNNING DAYS

1) Kacheguda Express (17616)

MADURAI (MDU) – HYDERABAD (KCG)
00:01
00:02
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

2) Sabari Express (17230)

HYDERABAD (HYB) – TRIVANDRUM(TVC)
01:24
01:25
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

3) Himsagar Express (16318)

JAMMU (JAT) – KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)
02:33
02:35
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

4) Kerala Express (12625)

TRIVANDRUM (TVC) – DELHI (NDLS)
02:39
02:40
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

5) Tirupati Passr (56213)

CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR) – TIRUPATI(TPTY)
03:29
03:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

6) Tirupati Katpadi Dhamua (77269)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – KATPADI (KPD)
04:16
04:17
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

7) Bhubaneswar Yesvantpur Shrungavarpukta Express (12845)

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) – BANGALORE(YPR)
04:29
04:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

8) Gurudev Express (12660)

SHALIMAR (SHM) – NAGERCOIL (NCJ)
04:28
04:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

9) Kacheguda Nagarcoil Express (16353)

HYDERABAD (KCG) – NAGERCOIL (NCJ)
04:28
04:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

10) Nizamuddin Express (12643)

TRIVANDRUM (TVC) – DELHI (NZM)
05:59
06:00
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

11) Nizamuddin Express (12645)

KOCHI (ERS) – DELHI (NZM)
05:59
06:00
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

12) Yesvantpur Sambalpur Express (08302)

BANGALORE (YPR) – SAMBALPUR (SBP)
05:58
06:00
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

13) Yesvantpur Hatia Express (18638)

BANGALORE (YPR) – HATIA (HTE)
05:59
06:00
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

14) Mys Ru Exp (01035)

MYSORE (MYS) – RENIGUNTA (RU)
06:05
06:07
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

15) Katpadi Tirupati Dhamua (77262)

KATPADI (KPD) – TIRUPATI (TPTY)
06:41
06:42
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

16) Kpd-Tpty Passenger (57404)

KATPADI (KPD) – TIRUPATI (TPTY)
06:41
06:42
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

17) Sheshadri Express (17210)

KAKINADA (CCT) – BANGALORE (SBC)
06:49
06:50
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

18) Navyug Express (16688)

JAMMU (JAT) – MANGALORE (MAQ)
07:28
07:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

19) Gurudev Express (12659)

NAGERCOIL (NCJ) – SHALIMAR (SHM)
08:07
08:08
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

20) Himsagar Express (16317)

KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) – JAMMU (JAT)
08:07
08:08
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

21) Navyug Express (16687)

MANGALORE (MAQ) – JAMMU (JAT)
08:07
08:08
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

22) Tirunelveli Jammu Express (16787)

TIRUNELVELI (TEN) – JAMMU (JAT)
08:07
08:08
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

23) Kpd Passenger (57401)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – KATPADI (KPD)
08:18
08:20
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

24) Tirupati Vellore Cant Dhamua (77261)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – VELLORE (VLR)
08:19
08:20
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

25) Eranakulam Patna Express (16359)

KOCHI (ERS) – PATNA (PNBE)
10:06
10:07
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

26) Sambalpur Yesvantpur Special (08301)

SAMBALPUR (SBP) – BANGALORE (YPR)
11:05
11:06
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

27) Patna Eranakulam Express (16360)

PATNA (PNBE) – KOCHI (ERS)
11:14
11:15
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

28) Vellore Tirupati Dhamua (77264)

VELLORE (VLR) – TIRUPATI (TPTY)
11:17
11:18
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

29) Tirupathi Express (22616)
COIMBATORE (CBE) – TIRUPATI (TPTY)
11:56
11:57
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

30) Tirupathi Express (22617)

BANGALORE (SBC) – TIRUPATI (TPTY)
11:56
11:57
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

31) Pamani Express (17407)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – Mannargudi (MQ)
12:00
12:02
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

32) Tirupati Katpadi Dhamua (77267)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – KATPADI (KPD)
12:29
12:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

33) Tpty Kpd Passenger (57405)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – KATPADI (KPD)
12:28
12:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

34) Bhubaneshwar Express (12846)

BANGALORE (YPR) – BHUBANESWAR(BBS)
13:13
13:14
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

35) Santragachi Vivek Express (22852)

MANGALORE (MAQ) – SANTRAGACHI(SRC)
13:12
13:14
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

36) Yesvantpur Hatia Express (12836)

BANGALORE (YPR) – HATIA (HTE)
13:13
13:14
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

37) Renigunta Mysore Special (01036)

RENIGUNTA (RU) – MYSORE (MYS)
14:28
14:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

38) Tirupati Express (17408)

Mannargudi (MQ) – TIRUPATI (TPTY)
14:41
14:42
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

39) Katpadi Tirupati Dhamua (77268)

KATPADI (KPD) – TIRUPATI (TPTY)
15:21
15:22
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

40) Kpd-Tpty Passenger (57402)

KATPADI (KPD) – TIRUPATI (TPTY)
15:20
15:22
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

41) Tirupati Vellore Cant Dhamua (77263)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – VELLORE (VLR)
15:29
15:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

42) Tirupati Coimbatore Express (22615)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – COIMBATORE (CBE)
15:56
15:58
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

43) Tirupati Bangalore Express (22618)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – BANGALORE (SBC)
15:56
15:58
M – T – W – T – FS – S

44) Seshadri Express (17209)

BANGALORE (SBC) – KAKINADA (CCT)
16:08
16:10
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

45) Kanyakumari Express (16381)

MUMBAI (CSTM) – KANYAKUMARI(CAPE)
16:28
16:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

46) Venkatadri Express (12798)
CHITTOR (CTO) – HYDERABAD (KCG)

17:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

47) Eranakulam Millenum Express (12646)

DELHI (NZM) – KOCHI (ERS)
18:13
18:15
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

48) Swarna Jayanti (12644)

DELHI (NZM) – TRIVANDRUM (TVC)
18:13
18:15
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

49) Mangalore Vivek Express (22851)

SANTRAGACHI (SRC) – MANGALORE(MAQ)
18:28
18:30
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

50) Kacheguda Madurai Express (17615)

HYDERABAD (KCG) – MADURAI (MDU)
19:09
19:10
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

51) Vellore Cant Tirupati Demu (77266)

VELLORE (VLR) – TIRUPATI (TPTY)
19:11
19:12
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

52) Vlr Tpty Passenger (57406)

VELLORE (VLR) – TIRUPATI (TPTY)
19:11
19:12
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

54) Tirupati Katpadi Dhamua (77265)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – KATPADI (KPD)
19:44
19:45
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

55) Tirupati Katpadi Pass (57403)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – KATPADI (KPD)
20:18
20:20
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

56) Secunderabad Ex (07112)

KOLLAM (QLN) – HYDERABAD (SC)
21:25
21:27
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

57) Katpadi Tirupati Dhamua (77270)

KATPADI (KPD) – TIRUPATI (TPTY)
21:52
21:53
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

58) Kerala Express (12626)

DELHI (NDLS) – TRIVANDRUM (TVC)
21:58
22:00
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

59) Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger (56214)

TIRUPATI (TPTY) – CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR)
22:59
23:00
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

60) Kacheguda Express (16354)

NAGERCOIL (NCJ) – HYDERABAD (KCG)
23:01
23:02
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

61) Sabari Express (17229)

TRIVANDRUM (TVC) – HYDERABAD(HYB)
23:19
23:20
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

62) Hatia Yesvantpur Express (18637)

HATIA (HTE) – BANGALORE (YPR)
23:39
23:40
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

63) Hatia Yesvantpur Express (12835)

HATIA (HTE) – BANGALORE (YPR)
23:39
23:40
M – T – W – T – F – S – S

64) Venkatadri Express (12797)

HYDERABAD (KCG) – CHITTOR (CTO)
08:55

M – T – W – T – F – S – S

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Google+
  • Pinterest
 
Note: We will give astrological reading / solution for those who are longing for children and do not give predictions for Job, etc.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *